UNDER 11 SHARKS (EAST) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Luke Cleary |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Zac Buckley |
3rd Best & Fairest | Jackson Turner |
Coaches Award | Tom Spencer |
Most Determined | Liam Hall |
UNDER 11 GREAT WHITES (SOUTH) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Tarli Reed |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Angus Rimanic |
Most Improved | Bodie Carter |
Best Clubman | Matthew Edwards |
Coaches Award | Nate Dear |
UNDER 11 BLACK TAILS (BLUE) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Jett Miller |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Adam Laws |
Coaches Award | Thomas Fitzgerald |
Most Improved | Josh Culley |
Most Courageous | Lachlan Morrison |
UNDER 12 GIRLS | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Ash Harvie |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Shania Segar |
Coaches Award | Sarah O'Brien |
Best Player in Finals | Neve Bricker |
UNDER 12 BLACK TAILS (BLUE) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Nash Graham |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Jack Singleton |
Most Consistent | Lewis McLachlan |
Most Courageous | Jack Williams |
Best Team Man | Finn Ryan |
UNDER 12 SHARKS (EAST) - PREMIERS | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Nicholas Burke |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Ethan Michaelides |
Most Improved | Andrew Courtney |
Best Courageous | Max Sievers |
Best Clubman | Jonathan Clark |
Best Finals Player | Riley Mihailovic |
UNDER 12 GREAT WHITES (WEST) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Matthew Scott |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Andrew Wicks |
Most Consistent | Riley Virtue |
Coaches Award | Blake Ibrhaim |
Best Clubman | Jacob Tinker |
Best Player in Finals | Finn McKinnon |
UNDER 13 SHARKS (DIVISION 1) - PREMIERS | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Dawit McNeish |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Jamie Kokoras |
Most Consistent | Liam Reidy |
Best Team Player | Lachie Jones |
Most Determined | Jimmy Cardamone |
Coaches Award | Matt Field |
UNDER 13 BLACK TAILS (DIVISION 4) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Lochlan Kennedy |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Alexander Boul |
Most Improved | Joshua Cooley |
Most Courageous | Joshua Boul |
Best Clubman | Troy Flavell |
Best Finals Player | Alex Windhager |
UNDER 13 GREAT WHITES (DIVISION 3) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Max Miller |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Max Adams |
Most Courageous | Rudy Porter |
Most Versatile | Harry Diamond |
Best Defender | Pat Franklin |
Best Finals Player | Jordan McGillivray |
UNDER 14 SHARKS (DIVISION 1) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Lucas Barrett |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Hayden McLean |
Most Improved | Will Armstrong |
Most Consistent | Josh Gorman |
Coaches Award | Edward Newman |
Most Courageous | Will Burmeister |
UNDER 14 GREAT WHITE (DIVISION 4) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Harry Spencer |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Josh Gibbons |
3rd Best & Fairest | Owen Leonard |
Most Improved | Lachlan Robinson |
Coaches Award | Ryan Smith |
Best Finals Player | Max Rotheberg |
UNDER 15 (DIVISION 3) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Matthew Hennig |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Campbell Moore |
Third Best & Fairest | Xavier Green |
Most Determined | Samual Burke |
Most Consistent | James Diamond |
UNDER 15 (DIVISION 1) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Josh Trew |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Tom La Cava |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Jack Scrimshaw |
Fourth Best & Fairest | Ollie Florent |
Fifth Best & Fairest | Matt Aleardi |
UNDER 16 SHARKS (DIVISION 2) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Matt Lucas |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Liam Hiscock |
Third Best & Fairest | Angus Hill |
Coaches Award | Nick Henricks |
Most Improved | Andrew McBain |
Best Player in Finals | Callum Beatie-Powell |
UNDER 17 SHARKS (DIVISION 1) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Cam Pace |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Callum Cusack |
Third Best & Fairest | Spencer Daly |
Most Improved Player | Keenan Jensen |
Coaches Award | Fraser Johns |
Coaches Award | Sean Doherty |