UNDER 11 SHARKS (EAST) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Nicky Burke |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | George Grey |
Most Consistent | Ethan Michaelides |
Coaches Award | Aron Arthur |
Most Improved | Ewan Bricker |
UNDER 11 HAMMERHEADS (SOUTH) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Jordan Evans |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Rory Freeman |
3rd Best & Fairest | Kai Colella |
Most Courageous | William King |
Most Consistent | Benjamin Geleit |
UNDER 11 BLACK TAILS (BLUE) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Riley Virtue |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Luke Ray |
Most Consistent & Leading Goal Kicker | Dylan Johnson |
Coaches Award & Best Clubman | Damon Rimanic |
Most Improved | Callum Walker |
UNDER 11 GREAT WHITES (WEST) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Max Sievers |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Lucas Armstrong |
Coaches Award | Matthew Scott |
Best Team Player | Jonathan Clark |
Most Improved | Jonathan Hansford |
UNDER 12 SHARKS (EAST) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Dawit McNeish |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Liam Reidy |
Most Consistent | Harrison Houlahan |
Best Team Player | Matthew Field |
Coaches Award | Rohan Ladds |
Best Finals Player | Matthew Dickinson |
UNDER 12 GREAT WHITES (WEST) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Jamie Kokoras |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Rudy Porter |
Most Consistent | Max Pena |
Best Team Player | Archer Hall |
Most Courageous | Jordan McGillivray |
UNDER 12 HAMMERHEADS (NORTH) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Jack Munnings |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | James Cardamone |
Most Consistent | Jack Rankine |
Most Improved | Alex Boul |
Most Courageous Defender | Finn Verberne |
Player of the Finals | Jordan Baxter |
UNDER 13 SHARKS (DIVISION 1) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Hayden McLean |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Edward Newman |
3rd Beat and Fairest | Will Armstrong |
Most Consistent | Daniel Keating |
Coaches Award | Quintin Montanaro |
Most Courageous | Will Burmeister |
UNDER 13 GREAT WHITES (DIVISION 3) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Finlay Callahan |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Mitchell Scott |
Equal 3rd Best & Fairest | Harry Spencer |
Equal 3rd Best & Fairest | Tom Zallman |
Equal 5th Best & Fairest | Max Rothberg |
Equal 5th Best & Fairest | Lachie Moorhouse |
UNDER 14 SHARKS (DIVISION 1) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Jack Scrimshaw |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Jesse Reed |
3rd Best & Fairest | Hayden Bruce |
4th Best & Fairest | Chris Grigoriadis |
5th Best & Fairest | Ben Matthews |
UNDER 14 GREAT WHITES (DIVISION 3) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Andrew Woolston |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Keenan D'Unienville |
Best Team Player | Sam Burke |
Most Improved | Connor Ladds |
Most Consistent | James Diamond |
UNDER 15 SHARKS (DIVISION 2) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Callum Beattie Powell |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Liam Hiscock |
3rd Best & Fairest | Woody Hall |
Most Improved | Matt Lucas |
Most Courageous | Lachlan Tedde |
UNDER 16 SHARKS (DIVISION 1) | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Cameron Pace |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Charles Bennett |
3rd Best & Fairest | Jack Munro |
Most Reliable | Harry Goodman |
Coaches Award | Sean Doherty |
UNDER 17 SHARKS (DIVISION 1) - PREMIERS | |
Award | Name |
Best & Fairest | Damian Johns |
Runner Up Best & Fairest | Athan Aridas |
Coaches Award | Chris Baum |
Coaches Award | Matt Williams |
Coaches Award | Drew Kelly |
Player of the Finals | Matt Zagni |